Toronto Race Series

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Toronto Race Series

Post by Admin on Mon Jul 06, 2015 11:10 am

Toronto Maiden 1 Entries (horses with four or more starts only)
Baywatch - Cypress Park Stables
Doomsday - Autumn Valley Stables
Olympic Torch - Oak Ridge Stables
Snake Venom - Hammond Farms
Silvery Moon - Gateway Stables
Texas Trinity - Death Valley Equestrian Center
Trendsetter - Riverbend Estates
Candy Apple - Riverbend Estates
Indian Jewel - Riverbend Estates
Laser Tag - Kuutamo Estates

Toronto Maiden 2 Entries (stallions only)
This Is Halloween - Autumn Valley Stables
Hurricane Kidd - Oak Ridge Stables
Willy Wonka - Kuutamo Estates
Dark Knight - Death Valley Equestrian Center
Riptide - Death Valley Equestrian Center
Fallen Warrior - Gateway Stables
Official Whistle - Riverbend Estates
Dragon Breath - Riverbend Estates
Yours Truly - Junglesnow Stables
The Magician - Riverbend Estates

Toronto Maiden 3 Entries (two or less starts only)
Butterscotch - Cypress Park Stables
Kiss My Topaz - Autumn Valley Stables
Black Beauty - Wimbledon Riding Academy
Set In Stone - Hammond Farms
Hint Of Mint - Hammond Farms
Four Square - Kuutamo Estates
Ballerina - Kuutamo Estates
Cold Blooded - Death Valley Equestrian Center
Trap Queen - Riverbend Estates
Enchanted - Junglesnow Stables

Toronto Allowance 1 Entries (mares only)
Pineapple Express - Cypress Park Stables
Heartbreaker - Oak Ridge Stables
Whimsical - Hammond Farms
Fireworks Baby - Kuutamo Estates
Poison Ivy - Kuutamo Estates
Songbird - Riverbend Estates
Scorpian Bride - Riverbend Estates
Desert Rose - Kuutamo Estates

Toronto Allowance 2 Entries (four or more starts only)
Dare Devil - Wimbledon Riding Academy
Black Hawk - Oak Ridge Stables
Peace Out - Hammond Farms
Rodeo Clown - Kuutamo Estates
Egyptian Prince - Gateway Stables
Lighthouse - Riverbend Estates
Parrot Talk - Junglesnow Stables
Silver Bullet - Wimbledon Riding Academy

Toronto Ungraded Entries
Alligator Bait - Cypress Park Stables
Dancing With Fire - Cypress Park Stables
Velociraptor - Autumn Valley Stables
Phantom - Oak Ridge Stables
Golden Boy - Hammond Farms
Lone Wolf - Kuutamo Estates
Lady Bug - Riverbend Estates
Captain Jack - Cypress Park Stables

Tortonto GIII Entries
Splash Of Color - Cypress Park Stables
Blue Magnolia - Autumn Valley Stables
Lunar Landing - Oak Ridge Stables
Tiger Lily - Oak Ridge Stables
Little Maid - Hammond Farms
The Gypsy - Death Valley Equestrian Center
King Arthur - Riverbend Estates
Braveheart - Junglesnow Stables
Avalanche - Junglesnow Stables

Admin
Admin

Posts : 100
Join date : 2015-07-04

View user profile http://racehost018.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Toronto Race Series

Post by Admin on Tue Jul 07, 2015 1:07 am

Toronto Maiden 1 Results
WIN Silvery Moon - Gateway Stables
PLACE Doomsday - Autumn Valley Stables
SHOW Snake Venom - Hammond Farms
4th Baywatch - Cypress Park Stables
5th Indian Jewel - Riverbend Estates
6th Texas Trinity - Death Valley Equestrian Center
7th Laser Tag - Kuutamo Estates
8th Trendsetter - Riverbend Estates
9th Olympic Torch - Oak Ridge Stables
10th Candy Apple - Riverbend Estates

Toronto Maiden 2 Results
WIN Dragon Breath - Riverbend Estates
PLACE Hurricane Kidd - Oak Ridge Stables
SHOW Riptide - Death Valley Equestrian Center
4th Official Whistle - Riverbend Estates
5th Yours Truly - Junglesnow Stables
6th Willy Wonka - Kuutamo Estates
7th Fallen Warrior - Gateway Stables
8th Dark Knight - Death Valley Equestrian Center
9th This Is Halloween - Autumn Valley Stables
10th The Magician - Riverbend Estates

Toronto Maiden 3 Results
WIN Black Beauty - Wimbledon Riding Academy
PLACE Four Square - Kuutamo Estates
SHOW Hint Of Mint - Hammond Farms
4th Butterscotch - Cypress Park Stables
5th Trap Queen - Riverbend Estates
6th Set In Stone - Hammond Farms
7th Cold Blooded - Death Valley Equestrian Center
8th Kiss My Topaz - Autumn Valley Stables
9th Enchanted - Junglesnow Stables
10th Ballerina - Kuutamo Estates

Toronto Allowance 1 Results
WIN Scorpian Bride - Riverbend Estates
PLACE Desert Rose - Kuutamo Estates
SHOW Whimsical - Hammond Farms
4th Songbird - Riverbend Estates
5th Pineapple Express - Cypress Park Stables
6th Heartbreaker - Oak Ridge Stables
7th Fireworks Baby - Kuutamo Estates
8th Poison Ivy - Kuutamo Estates

Toronto Allowance 2 Results
WIN Silver Bullet - Wimbledon Riding Academy
PLACE Parrot Talk - Junglesnow Stables
SHOW Dare Devil - Wimbledon Riding Academy
4th Peace Out - Hammond Farms
5th Black Hawk - Oak Ridge Stables
6th Egyptian Prince - Gateway Stables
7th Rodeo Clown - Kuutamo Estates
8th Lighthouse - Riverbend Estates

Toronto Ungraded Results
WIN Phantom - Oak Ridge Stables
PLACE Captain Jack - Cypress Park Stables
SHOW Dancing With Fire - Cypress Park Stables
4th Lone Wolf - Kuutamo Estates
5th Velociraptor - Autumn Valley Stables
6th Golden Boy - Hammond Farms
7th Alligator Bait - Cypress Park Stables
8th Lady Bug - Riverbend Estates

Tortonto GIII Results
WIN Avalanche - Junglesnow Stables
PLACE Tiger Lily - Oak Ridge Stables
SHOW Lunar Landing - Oak Ridge Stables
4th Little Maid - Hammond Farms
5th Splash Of Color - Cypress Park Stables
6th Braveheart - Junglesnow Stables
7th King Arthur - Riverbend Estates
8th The Gypsy - Death Valley Equestrian Center
9th Blue Magnolia - Autumn Valley Stables

Admin
Admin

Posts : 100
Join date : 2015-07-04

View user profile http://racehost018.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum